Vào bờ 88

04:00 Ecuador ?-? Peru

07:00 Brazil ?-? Colombia

04:00 Bolivia ?-? Uruguay

07:00 Chile ?-? Paraguay

06:00 New England Revolution ?-? New York Red Bulls

06:30 New York City FC ?-? Atlanta United

06:30 Philadelphia Union ?-? Columbus Crew

07:00 Montreal Impact ?-? DC United

07:00 Minnesota United FC ?-? Austin FC

07:00 Chicago Fire ?-? FC Cincinnati

07:30 FC Kansas City ?-? Colorado Rapids

07:30 Nashville ?-? Toronto FC

07:30 Houston Dynamo ?-? Portland Timbers

09:00 Seattle Sounders ?-? Real Salt Lake

09:30 Los Angeles FC ?-? FC Dallas

09:30 Vancouver Whitecaps ?-? LA Galaxy

17:00 Guangzhou Evergrande ?-? Cerezo Osaka

17:00 Ratchaburi FC ?-? Sportfreunde Lotte

21:00 Kitchee ?-? Port FC

05:30 Martinique (w) ?-? Guadeloupe (w)

07:30 Martinique ?-? Guadeloupe

18:00 Hobro ?-? Aalborg

18:30 IFK Norrkoping FK ?-? Orebro

19:00 FC Copenhagen ?-? Hvidovre IF

22:00 FC Struga Trim Lum ?-? Partizani Tirana

22:00 Gazovik Orenburg ?-? Slovan Bratislava

22:00 Rostov FK ?-? Fehervar Videoton

22:59 Swift Hesperange ?-? Racing Union Luxemburg

22:59 Liechtenstein (w) ?-? Gibraltar(w)

22:59 Dinamo Zagreb ?-? SKF Sered

22:59 NK Polet Sveti MNM ?-? ZNK Osijek

00:00 SKV Rot Weiss Darmstadt ?-? Darmstadt

22:59 Bodo Glimt ?-? Molde

22:59 Haugesund ?-? Brann

22:59 Kristiansund BK ?-? Mjondalen IF

22:59 Stromsgodset ?-? Sandefjord

22:59 Odd Grenland ?-? Tromso IL

01:00 Stabaek ?-? Valerenga

05:00 Sao Paulo ?-? Cuiaba

05:00 Flamengo ?-? Fortaleza

05:00 Bragantino ?-? Palmeiras

05:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense ?-? Fluminense RJ

02:00 America MG ?-? Juventude

05:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) ?-? Sport Club Recife PE

05:00 Chapecoense SC ?-? Internacional RS

05:00 Ceara ?-? Atletico Mineiro

07:30 Bahia ?-? Atletico Paranaense

07:30 Gremio (RS) ?-? Santos

00:00 Vanersborgs IF ?-? Utsiktens BK

00:00 Lindome GIF ?-? Qviding FIF

00:00 Skovde AIK ?-? Lunds BK

03:00 Pitea IF ?-? IFK Lulea

23:30 Gunjur United ?-? Samger FC

23:30 Jarra West FC ?-? SK East BI

23:30 Red Hawks FC ?-? Latrikunda Utd

20:00 Ruvu Shooting ?-? Polisi Tanzania FC

05:30 Independence North (w) ?-? Wake FC (w)

07:00 SouthStar(w) ?-? Texas Spurs (w)

07:00 Milwaukee Torrent (w) ?-? Milwaukee Bavarian SC (W)

06:00 Charlotte Independence ?-? Charleston Battery

07:00 Miami FC ?-? Birmingham Legion

07:30 OKC Energy FC ?-? Sporting Kansas City(R)

09:00 Tacoma Defiance ?-? Real Monarchs

09:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II ?-? Orange County Blues FC

03:30 Deportes Quindio ?-? Cortulua

00:00 Palestine ?-? Comoros

04:30 Cumbaya FC ?-? CD Independiente Juniors

07:00 Sociedad Deportivo Quito ?-? Gualaceo SC

22:30 IFK Mariehamn ?-? SJK Seinajoen

22:30 HJK Helsinki ?-? KTP Kotka

22:30 AC Oulu ?-? KuPs

22:30 Honka Espoo ?-? FC Haka

01:00 Vikingur Reykjavik ?-? Sindri

02:15 Fylkir ?-? Ulfarnir

02:15 Deportivo Cali ?-? KR Reykjavik

02:15 Valur Reykjavik ?-? Leiknir F

19:00 Nzoia United ?-? Nairobi Star City

19:00 Mathare United ?-? Posta Rangers

06:30 Racing Louisville (W) ?-? North Carolina (w)

22:00 Ebusua Dwarfs ?-? Inter Allies

22:00 Liberty Professionals ?-? Ashanti Gold

01:00 Legon Cities FC ?-? Accra Hearts of Oak

04:00 Miami City Championship ?-? The Villages

05:00 Manhattan SC ?-? New Jersey Copa

05:30 Frederick ?-? Northern Virginia United

06:00 West Chester United ?-? Reading United

06:00 Miami Dutch Lions FC ?-? Naples United FC

06:00 Toronto FC II ?-? Tormenta FC

06:00 Greenville Triumph ?-? Forward Madison FC

06:00 Kalamazoo ?-? Kings Hammer FC

06:00 AC Connecticut ?-? Boston

06:00 Dayton Dutch Lions ?-? Flint City Bucks

06:30 New York Red Bull U23 ?-? Morris Elite

07:00 Cedar Stars Rush ?-? FC Motown

07:30 Barrasso valley ?-? Corpus Christi FC

21:00 Comoros U20 ?-? Senegal U20

21:00 Uzbekistan U20 ?-? Tunisia U20

00:00 Lebanon U20 ?-? Iraq U20

00:00 Yemen U20 ?-? Saudi Arabia U20

18:00 Curtin University FC (w) ?-? Subiaco AFC (w)

01:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) ?-? Valur (w)

03:00 KB(ICE) ?-? Hviti Riddarinn

00:00 Syrianska Botkyrka IF ?-? Huddinge IF

00:00 Ahlafors IF ?-? Stenungsunds IF

00:00 Kumla ?-? Nordvarmland FF

00:00 IFK Berga ?-? Solvesborgs GoIF

00:00 Rappe GOIF ?-? Asarums IF FK

00:30 Mjolby AI FF ?-? Rynninge IK

00:30 Sandvikens AIK FK ?-? Skiljebo SK

00:30 Tyreso FF ?-? Trosa Vagnhärad SK

00:30 Notvikens IK ?-? Sandviks IK

01:00 Umea FC Academy ?-? Ytterhogdal IK

04:30 O.Higgins ?-? Cobreloa

07:00 Everton ?-? Deportes Santa Cruz

22:00 Santiago Wanderers ?-? Universidad de Concepcion

02:00 Lautaro de Buin ?-? Audax Italiano

04:30 Universidad de Chile ?-? Deportes Recoleta

22:30 KPV ?-? Gnistan Helsinki

21:00 FC Merani Tbilisi ?-? FC Sioni Bolnisi

22:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi ?-? FC Shevardeni

02:00 Sportivo Trinidense ?-? Independiente Luque

07:30 Cruzeiro (MG) ?-? Vasco da Gama

21:00 Sporting Alexandria ?-? Baladiyet El Mahallah

21:00 Biyala SC ?-? Pharco

21:00 El Hammam ?-? Ala ab Damanhour

21:00 Haras El Hedoud ?-? Kafr El Shaikh

21:00 Maleyet El Zayiat ?-? El Olympi

21:00 Abo Qair Semads ?-? El Mansoura

22:30 TPS Turku II ?-? Peimari United

22:59 Norrvalla FF ?-? Virkia

22:00 Hammarby (w) ?-? Vaxjo (w)

22:59 Oslo FA ?-? Pikine

16:00 Gyeongju FC (w) ?-? Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w)

16:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) ?-? Changnyeong (w)

16:00 Suwon FMC (w) ?-? Seoul Amazones (w)

16:00 KSPO FC (w) ?-? Boeun Sangmu (w)

16:00 Seoul Amazones (w) ?-? Suwon FMC (w)

23:30 Stade Malien de Bamako ?-? Onze Createurs

01:30 Djoliba ?-? Real Bamako

22:30 VIFK ?-? OTP

22:30 FC Vaajakoski ?-? SJK Akatemia

22:30 Jakobstads Bollklubb ?-? RoPS 2

22:59 TPV Tampere ?-? Ilves Tampere II

22:59 Benfica U19 ?-? Leixoes U19

21:30 Al Anwar ?-? Khaleej Sart

21:30 Ngom Egdabya ?-? Al Sadaqa FC

22:00 Al Mahalla ?-? Al Khmes

21:30 Baixa de Cassanje ?-? Sporting Cabinda

21:00 Barcelona (w) ?-? Sporting De Huelva (w)

22:59 Deportivo Maldonado ?-? Club Atletico Progreso

01:45 Nacional Montevideo ?-? Wanderers FC

05:00 Alvarado Mar del Plata ?-? Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero

06:00 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares ?-? Nueva Chicago

00:00 Gimnasia Jujuy ?-? CA Brown Adrogue

20:00 Real Kings ?-? Richards Bay

01:30 F.C.Barcelona Futsal ?-? Levante Futsal

01:30 Sportivo Barracas ?-? Puerto Nuevo

01:30 Yupanqui ?-? Juventud Unida

02:00 Tallinding United ?-? Fortune FC

04:00 Gambia Armed Force ?-? Real Banjul

22:00 Al-Riffa ?-? Al-Ahli(BHR)

01:15 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic ?-? DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi

05:00 South East FC ?-? East Central FC

07:15 ABC RN ?-? Globo

20:00 Sundsvalls DFF (w) ?-? Brommapojkarna (w)

22:30 IFK Kalmar (w) ?-? Bollstanas Sk (w)

00:00 Alvsjo AIK FF (w) ?-? Mallbackens IF (w)

00:00 Lidkopings FK (w) ?-? Alingsas (w)